Alumni and Support » Local Chapters

Local Chapters

Section 1
Amery, Barron, Bloomer, Clayton, Clear Lake, Luck, New Auburn, Prairie Farm, Rice Lake, Shell Lake-Spooner, Turtle Lake, Unity

Section 2
Augusta, Baldwin-Woodville, Boyceville Area, Cadott, Chippewa Falls, Colfax, Durand, Eau Claire, Ellsworth, Glenwood City, Hudson, Menomonie, Mondovi, New Richmond, River Falls, St. Croix Central, Stanley-Boyd

Section 3
Arcadia, Black River Falls, Blair, Brookwood, Cashton, Cochrane-Founatin City, De Soto, Independence, Lincoln, Melrose-Mindoro, Sparta, Taylor, Tomah, Viroqua, West Salem-Bangor, Westby, Wonewoc Center

Section 4
Argyle, Black Hawk, Boscobel, Cassville, Cuba City, Darlington, Fennimore, Iowa Grant, Lancaster, Mineral Point, Pecatonica, Platteville, Richland, River Ridge, River Valley, Shullsburg

Section 5
Albany, Belleville, Brodhead, Cambridge, Clinton, Deforest, Edgerton, Evansville, Janesville, Juda, Marshall, Milton, Monroe, Monticello, Mount Horeb, New Glarus, Oregon, Orfordville, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Verona, Waunakee, Wisconsin Heights

Section 6
Adams-Friendship, Baraboo, Berlin, Columbus, Laconia, Lodi, Markesan, Mauston, Montello, Oakfield, Portage, Poynette, Randolph, Reedsburg, Ripon, Sauk Prairie, Tri-County, Waupun, Wisconsin Dells

Section 7
Abbotsford, Amherst, Athens, Auburndale, Colby, Edgar, Granton, Greater Wausau Area, Greenwood, Loyal, Marathon, Marshfield, Medford, Merrill, Neillsville, Owen-Withee, Pittsville, Rosholt, Spencer, Stevens Point, Stratford, Thorp

Section 8
Almond-Bancroft, Antigo, Bonduel, Bowler, Clintonville, Coleman, Freedom, Gillett, Gresham, Lena, Manawa, Marion, New London, Oconto Falls, Omro, Pulaski, Seymour, Shawano, Suring, Tigerton, Waupaca, Weyawega-Fremont, Winneconne, Wittenberg-Birnamwood

Section 9
Bay Port, Brillion, Chilton, Denmark, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Green Bay East, Howards Grove, Kewaunee, Kiel, Luxemburg-Casco, Mishicot, New Holstein, Plymouth, Reedsville, Sevastopol, Sheboygan Falls, Southern Door, Valders, West De Pere, Wrightstown

Section 10
Badger, Beaver Dam, Big Foot, Burlington, Campbellsport, delavan-Darien, Dodgeland, East Troy, Elkhorn, Fort Atkinson, Hartford, Horicon, Hustisford, Jefferson, Johnson Creek, Kewaskum, Lake Mills, Lakeside Lutheran, Lomira, Mayville, Oconomowoc, Palmyra Eagle, Slinger, Union Grove, Waterford, Waterloo, Watertown, Whitewater

Non-Traditional Chapters
American Family Insurance, Culver's, Sigma Alpha